logo logo

Accolades

The following winners and best performers were awarded and recognised

Grade Name State District City School Name
1 Banijyoti Hira West Bengal Murshidabad Chakdaha Satish Chandra Memorial School
1 Vaishnavi Gupta West Bengal Murshidabad Chakdaha Satish Chandra Memorial School
1 Krrish Sarkar West Bengal Murshidabad Chakdaha Satish Chandra Memorial School
1 Akash Sahoo Odisha Jharsuguda A.A.H.S,Paharsrigida
1 Nishchay Singh Uttar Pradesh Bulandshahr B.K. Senior Secondary School
1 Mayank Uttarakhand Nainital Herman Gmeiner School
1 Summer Sami Uttar Pradesh Agra Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1
1 Bishal Pathak Punjab Amritsar Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 3, New Cantt.
1 Subhali Mohanty Odisha Khordha Kendriya Vidyalaya, CRPF Campus
1 Abinanda Chowdhury Assam Cachar Kendriya Vidyalaya
1 Snehamalakar Assam Cachar Kendriya Vidyalaya
1 Rhea Elizabeth Jaison Karnataka Bengaluru Kendriya Vidyalaya
1 Himani Patani Uttarakhand Almora Kendriya Vidyalaya, Ranikhet
1 Ayman Mukherjee West Bengal Murshidabad Satish Chandra Memorial School
1 Adrija Bhattacharjee West Bengal Murshidabad Satish Chandra Memorial School
1 Soumili Banerjee West Bengal Murshidabad Satish Chandra Memorial School
1 Deepro Sardar West Bengal Nadia Satish Chandra Memorial School
1 Debadrita Moulick West Bengal Murshidabad Satish Chandra Memorial School
1 Deblina Biswas West Bengal Murshidabad Satish Chandra Memorial School
1 Nandini Kar West Bengal Murshidabad Satish Chandra Memorial School
1 Anisha Bhattacharya West Bengal Murshidabad Satish Chandra Memorial School
1 Sayan Sadhukhan West Bengal Murshidabad Satish Chandra Memorial School
1 Abhijeet Mohanty Odisha Cuttack Kendriya Vidyalaya
1 Ananya.B.Rao Andhra Pradesh Anantapur Kendriya Vidyalaya
1 Aniket Biswas West Bengal North 24 Parganas Satish Chandra Memorial School
1 Arnav Chachra Delhi Central Delhi Bal Bharti Public School
1 B Prasant Kumar Andhra Pradesh Srikakulam Kendriya Vidyalaya Peddapadu
1 Chanchal Goswami Uttar Pradesh Bulandshahr B.K. Sr. Sec. School
1 D.Naga Viranchi Andhra Pradesh Srikakulam Kendriya Vidyalaya Peddapadu
1 Deborshi Mukherjee West Bengal Paschim Medinipur (West Medinipur) Griffins International School
1 Dooaa Dahiya Delhi North Delhi Delhi Public School, Khewra
1 Falgun Garg Haryana Sirsa Mata Punna Devi D.A.V. School
1 Gurleen Kaur Punjab Amritsar D.A.V International School
1 Harsh Vardhan Maurya Uttar Pradesh Allahabad Dayawanti Punj Model School
1 Himanshi Delhi Central Delhi Bal Bharti Public School
1 Himanshu Haryana Sirsa Mata Punna Devi D.A.V. School
1 Jagdamba Kumari Delhi South Delhi General Raj'S School
1 Jainam Shah Gujarat Vadodara Bright Day School (CBSE)
1 Karan Uttarakhand Pithoragarh Kendriya Vidyalaya
1 Mahi Gujarat Dahod Kendriya Vidyalaya
1 Manas Malla Telangana Hyderabad Bharatiya Vidya Bhavans Public School
1 Nalin Singh Delhi South West Delhi St. Mary's School
1 Nidhi Rai Odisha Angul D.A.V Public School
1 P Rahul Sai Andhra Pradesh Srikakulam Kendriya Vidyalaya Peddapadu
1 Pushkar Kohli Delhi AG DAV Centaury Public School
1 Raaghav Preetham. G Telangana Hyderabad D.A.V.Public School
1 Rama Neekhara Madhya Pradesh Guna Sri Sathya Sai Vidya Vihar, Gail
1 Reetwick Dahiya Delhi North Delhi Delhi Public School, Khewra
1 Riddhi Singla Punjab Ludhiana D.A.V Public School
1 Ritika Sharma Delhi New Delhi Kendriya Vidyalaya Sec 8 Rk Puram
1 Roshan Deep Singh Sandhu Punjab Amritsar D.A.V International School
1 Saminur Alam Assam Goalpara Kendriya Vidyalaya
1 Shaan Bhattacharya West Bengal Paschim Medinipur (West Medinipur) Griffins International School
1 Sheetal Parida Odisha Balasore D.A.V. Public School
1 Sheetal Parida Odisha Balasore D.A.V. Public School
1 Swayam Sopnic Nayak Odisha Sambalpur D.A.V. Public School
1 Tanu Mishra Uttar Pradesh Allahabad Dayawanti Punj Model School
1 Vineet Haryana Hisar Millennium Public School Gangwa
1 Vir N. Shah Gujarat Vadodara Bright Day School (CBSE)
1 Yashaswini Kotipalli Delhi Central Delhi Bal Bharti Public School
2 Adarsh Patel Madhya Pradesh Jabalpur Jabalpur Dehli Public School, Neemkheda
2 Athish Shubhan Karnataka Bengaluru (Bangalore) Urban Bangalore Kendriya Vidyalaya, Nal Campus
2 Yajat Jangra Haryana Hisar Hisar DAV Public School, Hisar
2 Deeksha Dhawan Delhi New Delhi New Delhi Bal Bharti Public School
2 Abhiket Haryana Sonipat D.A.V. Multipurpose Public School
2 Lakshay Sura Haryana Sonipat D.A.V. Multipurpose Public School
2 Aanchal Haryana Sonipat D.A.V. Multipurpose Public School
2 Raghav Arora Haryana Sonipat D.A.V. Multipurpose Public School
2 Rishi Divyakriti Jharkhand Bokaro Delhi Public School
2 Sujal Jayant Bhoyar Maharashtra Yavatmal J. Darda Eng. School, Yavatmal
2 Ram Manoj Gawande Maharashtra Yavatmal J. Darda Eng. School, Yavatmal
2 Bhupesh Tukaram Chavhan Maharashtra Yavatmal J. Darda Eng. School, Yavatmal
2 Mohd. Altamash Uttarakhand Dehradun J. Darda Eng. School, Yavatmal
2 Tarun Jha Jharkhand Ramgarh Kendriya Vidyalaya, Ramgarh Cantt
2 Khushal Sharma Rajasthan Kota Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 2 Kota
2 Mayank Kumar Singh Uttar Pradesh Ghaziabad Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 1 Hindon
2 Shubham Bihar Saran Kendriya Vidyalaya, Mashrak
2 Suhana Singh Gaur Haryana Faridabad Kendriya Vidyalaya No.3
2 Tikshananshu Punjab Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar (Mohali) Kendriya Vidyalaya, ITBP (1-5), Bhanu
2 Debalina Dey Maharashtra Mumbai City Kendriya Vidyalaya, Koliwada
2 Manya Chopra Delhi New Delhi Montfort School, Ashok Vihar Phase-1
2 Jaismeen Kaur Gill Punjab Ludhiana S.I.S.M.Public School
2 Afiya Iqbal Uttar Pradesh Muzaffarnagar Shardein School
2 Abhinav Aggarwal Uttar Pradesh Lucknow D.A.V. Public School,Indira Nagar
2 Aditya Naskar Maharashtra Pune Kendriya Vidyalaya Nda Khadakwasala
2 Agranee Madhya Pradesh Indore Kendriya Vidyalaya Indore
2 Akhilesh Sahu Manipur Imphal East Kendriya Vidyalaya Leimakhong
2 Alisha Basa Odisha Khordha D.A.V. Pub. Sch. C.S.Pur
2 Ankit Keshari Delhi West Delhi Cambridge Foundation School
2 Anubhav Banerjee West Bengal Dakshin Dinajpur (South Dinajpur) Atreyee D.A.V Public School
2 Anupam Chatterjee Jharkhand Giridih B.N.S.D.A.V. Public School
2 Armaan Garnayak Odisha Angul D.A.V Public School, Gadasila
2 Ashish Singh Maharashtra Nagpur St.Vincent Palloti School
2 Bhupesh Tukaram Chavhan Maharashtra Yavatmal J. Darda Eng. School
2 Chirag Singhal Delhi North West Delhi Titiksha Public School
2 Deepika Agrawal Delhi North West Delhi Titiksha Public School
2 Dev Sharma Delhi North West Delhi Titiksha Public School
2 Divyant Olkh Madhya Pradesh Bhopal Pvt Hss (1-12) Sagar Public School
2 Garvita Khosla Delhi North West Delhi Titiksha Public School
2 Harshita Shaw West Bengal North 24 Parganas Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Ishapore
2 Jitendra Sudheer Andhra Pradesh Kurnool Ridge E/M High School, Lakshmipuram
2 Jiya Pandya Gujarat Vadodara Bright Day School (CBSE)
2 Kandekar Vedavya Telangana Adilabad Kendriya Vidyalaya
2 Kavish Thukral Punjab Amritsar D.A.V International School
2 Kavya Gujarat Vadodara Bright Day School (CBSE)
2 Mohd. Faiz Uttar Pradesh Bulandshahr B.K. Sr. Sec. School
2 Murtaza Aftab Jammu and Kashmir Srinagar K.V. No. 2 AFS
2 Neze Papreja Delhi North West Delhi Titiksha Public School
2 Nikita Pareek Haryana Hisar St Marys School Hisar
2 Piyush Shyam Shirke Maharashtra Yavatmal J. Darda Eng. School
2 Prachi Uttar Pradesh Bulandshahr B.K. Sr. Sec. School
2 Raghav Agrawal Delhi West Delhi D.A.V. Centenary Public School
2 Ram Manoj Gawande Maharashtra Yavatmal J. Darda Eng. School, Yavatmal
2 Sameer Kadam Madhya Pradesh Hoshangabad Kendriya Vidyalaya SPM
2 Sampreeti Sahana West Bengal Paschim (West) Burdwan (Bardhaman) D.A.V.Model School
2 Sanskriti Singh Madhya Pradesh Bhopal Pvt Hss (1-12) Sagar Public School
2 Seethalakshmi Alagappan Karnataka Bengaluru (Bangalore) Urban J Rashtrothana Vidhya Kendra
2 Sharayu Premdas Rohile Maharashtra Yavatmal J. Darda Eng. School, Yavatmal
2 Shraddha M. Chougala Karnataka Belagavi (Belgaum) Kendriya Vidyalaya No 1 Sambra
2 Shravani G. Kedari Maharashtra Pune Prodigy Public Primary & High School
2 Shreya Kush Haryana Jind Kali Ram D.A.V. Public School
2 Siddhartha Goswami Madhya Pradesh Bhopal Pvt Hss (1-12) Campion School
2 Sonal Bagga Haryana Gurugram (Gurgaon) St. Angel's School
2 Sujal Jayant Bhoyar Maharashtra Yavatmal J. Darda Eng. School
2 Surya Prakash Sahoo Odisha Khordha M.B.S Public School Unit-III
2 Tanishka Aggarwal Delhi West Delhi D.A.V. Centenary Public School
2 Tejas Santosh Shinde Maharashtra Solapur Maeers Vishwashanitgurkul Nivasi School Wakhri
2 Tina Pradip Borundia Maharashtra Yavatmal J. Darda Eng. School
2 Vrinda Sindhu Delhi West Delhi D.A.V. Centenary Public School
3 Shibhun Mishra Orissa Cuttack Cuttack Stewart Science College
3 Tarang Kumar Himachal Pradesh Shimla Shimla Kendriya Vidyala, Jakhoo
3 Ishaan Kumar Delhi New Delhi New Delhi Bal Bharti Public School, New Delhi
3 Raman Telangana Suryapet Arn school
3 Akshita Haryana Sonipat D.A.V. Multipurpose Public School
3 Ayush Kumar Uttarakhand Nainital Herman Gmeiner School
3 Aakanshya Satapathy Odisha Ganjam Kendriya Vidyalaya, Ambapua
3 Khushveer Gaur Haryana Faridabad Kendriya Vidyalaya, No.1, NH-4
3 Ishmeet Himachal Pradesh Shimla Kendriya Vidyalaya, Jakhoo
3 Mehraj Himachal Pradesh Shimla Kendriya Vidyalaya, Jakhoo
3 Anjali Kumari Bihar Gaya Kendriya Vidyalaya, No.2
3 Salmanshaik Telangana Suryapet Narayana
3 Sai Telangana Suryapet
3 Aarish Chawla Punjab Ludhiana D.A.V Public School
3 Aditya Aggarwal Uttarakhand Dehradun Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Hathi Barkala
3 Anshika Gupta Delhi Central Delhi Bal Bharti Public School
3 Armaan Sethi Delhi Central Delhi Bal Bharti Public School
3 Asesh Panigrahi Odisha Cuttack Sishu Bharati HS
3 Charanpreet Singh Punjab Jalandhar Sheela Rani Tangri Dav Pub School
3 Deepanshu Kumar Jharkhand Bokaro Delhi Public School
3 Devansh Dinesh Pandey Uttar Pradesh Amethi (Chatrapati Sahuji Mahraj Nagar) Aditya Birla Public School
3 Priyanka Janagal Punjab Jalandhar Sheela Rani Tangri Dav Pub School
3 Punya Satija Delhi Central Delhi Salwan Public School
3 Shruti Sinha Uttar Pradesh Ghaziabad C.R.P.F. Public School
3 Sonia Bhadra West Bengal North 24 Parganas Kendriya Vidyalaya No-2 Ishapore
3 Vardhman Jain Madhya Pradesh Gwalior Pvt. Hss Vandana Convent School
3 Vivek Das Assam Tinsukia Kendriya Vidyalaya Arc
4 Soumya Ranjan Mishra Orissa Cuttack Cuttack University Student
4 Anu Priya Sharma Delhi New Delhi New Delhi Homemaker
4 Akash Sharma Uttar Pradesh Rampur Jwala Nagar
4 Shobhin Bali Delhi South West Delhi Amity University Campus
4 Mandeep Kumar Delhi New Delhi CISF Duty At Airport
4 Robin Delhi North West Delhi SLS DAV Public School
4 Kashish Kumar Delhi Central Delhi Vivekananda Institute Of Professional Studies
4 Rajive Delhi North West Delhi
4 Ripunjay Uttar Pradesh Ghaziabad
4 Prasanna Kumar Mishra Odisha Cuttack
4 Prasanna Kumar Mishra Odisha Cuttack
4 Divyanshi Chaudhary Uttarakhand Udham Singh Nagar
4 Priti Kumari Bihar West Champaran
4 Rahul Prashad Dahiya Rajasthan Jodhpur
4 Sushma Rajasthan Jodhpur